KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Finance (general)

nonmajor enterprise funds

Spanish translation: fondos empresariales de menor cuantía


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:nonmajor enterprise funds
Spanish translation:fondos empresariales de menor cuantía
Entered by: Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)

15:49 Mar 21, 2007
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Finance (general)
English term or phrase: nonmajor enterprise funds
nonmajor enterprise funds, no tengo mas contexto
marinacis
fondos empresariales de menor cuantía
Explanation:
Suerte
Selected response from:

Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)
Spain
Grading comment
mil gracias!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2fondos empresariales de menor cuantía
Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)
4fondos de empresa no importantes
BristolTEc


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
fondos de empresa no importantes


Explanation:
Pienso que sería asi.

Espero que te pueda ayudar.

BristolTEc
Ecuador
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 23
Notes to answerer
Asker: mil gracias


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
fondos empresariales de menor cuantía


Explanation:
Suerte

Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 2007
Grading comment
mil gracias!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
8 mins
  -> Gracias AVRVM

agree  MikeGarcia: Al fin un agrí a la blonde Madrilian bomb!!! Que no te lleven los vientos...
1 hr
  -> Es que he estado "very, very, very" liadilla!!!!