KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Food & Drink

lending

Spanish translation: que aportan


11:18 Feb 14, 2005
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Food & Drink
English term or phrase: lending
Factors lending competitive edge

Muchas gracias!
Cristina Canivell
Spanish translation:que aportan
Explanation:
factores que aportan un perfil competitivo, que aportan un valor añadido de competitividad
Selected response from:

elere
Spain
Grading comment
Muchas gracias por tu respuesta, elere
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3que aportanelere
3facilitanAlba Mora


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
que aportan


Explanation:
factores que aportan un perfil competitivo, que aportan un valor añadido de competitividad

elere
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Muchas gracias por tu respuesta, elere

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Adriana de Groote
2 hrs

agree  badial
11 hrs

agree  cuervo04
19 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
facilitan


Explanation:
Suerte

Alba Mora
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8