KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino

***Cleardown***

Spanish translation: liberación de conexión


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:***Cleardown***
Spanish translation:liberación de conexión
Entered by: Soledad Caño

12:35 Dec 30, 2005
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino
English term or phrase: ***Cleardown***
En el software de un casino aparece este término en varias ocasiones

Last ***Cleardown*** Date
Invalid System Event Level ***Cleardown*** Days

Gracias por todo
Sergio Viñals
liberación de conexión
Explanation:

Selected response from:

Soledad Caño
United States
Grading comment
gracias :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4liberación de conexión
Soledad Caño
4paga
Robert Roata


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
***cleardown***
paga


Explanation:
una sugerencia

Robert Roata
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
***cleardown***
liberación de conexión


Explanation:



Soledad Caño
United States
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
gracias :)