Tour Guide System Rental

Spanish translation: alquiler de sistemas de guía turístico

English to Spanish translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / web de una agencia de traducción
English term or phrase: Tour Guide System Rental
Interpretation Equipment:
1. Booth
2. Wireless receiver and headphone sets

-Pipe And Drape Rental
-Entranceway Displays And Design
-Registration Booths And Counters
-Custom Exhibits And Backdrops
-Audio Visual and Lighting Equipment
-Easels And Display Cases
-PA system Rental
-***Tour Guide System Rental***
-Simultaneous Interpreting Service with On-Site Engineers
-Delegate Microphone Systems for Rental or Hire
-Wired & Wireless Microphone Rental
-Soundproof Booths for Rent with On-Site
-Engineers, Cables,Connectors & Accessories
Ana Juliá
Spain
Spanish translation:alquiler de sistemas de guía turístico
Explanation:
Suerte!
Selected response from:

Alfredo Tanús
Grading comment
Gracias
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1alquiler de sistemas de guía turístico
Alfredo Tanús
4 +1sistema de renta/alquiler de guía de turismo
Valeria Marjovsky


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
tour guide system rental
sistema de renta/alquiler de guía de turismo


Explanation:
sistema de alquiler/renta de guía de turismo

Valeria Marjovsky
Argentina
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 2

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  silviantonia
1 day 4 hrs
  -> muchas gracias :-D

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
tour guide system rental
alquiler de sistemas de guía turístico


Explanation:
Suerte!

Alfredo Tanús
Works in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 34
Grading comment
Gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Annissa 7ar: me parece bien. suerte
30 mins