KudoZ home » English to Spanish » IT (Information Technology)

best in industry latency and interference mitigation

Spanish translation: Obtiene excelentes resultados en tiempo de espera y reducción de interferencias.


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:best in industry latency and interference mitigation
Spanish translation:Obtiene excelentes resultados en tiempo de espera y reducción de interferencias.
Entered by: Eloisa Anchezar

19:15 Sep 8, 2006
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology) / wireless broadband
English term or phrase: best in industry latency and interference mitigation
• Strong ROI with demonstrated payback periods of less than one year for commercial deployments
• Superior performance with best in industry latency and interference mitigation
• Enhanced flexibility and scalability; no-touch upgrades
Eloisa Anchezar
Czech Republic
Obtiene excelentes resultados en tiempo de espera y reducción de interferencias.
Explanation:
A ver qué te parece esta propuesta:

Obtiene excelentes resultados en tiempo de espera y reducción de interferencias.

Espero que te ayude.

: )
Selected response from:

Alaia
Grading comment
muchas gracias a todos!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1las mejores latencia y mitigación de interferencia de la industria
Lida Garcia
4la mejor mitigación/atenuación/disminución de interferencias y de tiempos de espera del sector
Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)
4Obtiene excelentes resultados en tiempo de espera y reducción de interferencias.Alaia


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
las mejores latencia y mitigación de interferencia de la industria


Explanation:
:o)

Lida Garcia
Peru
Works in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 40

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sergi Callau: la mejor...... de interferencias
13 hrs

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Obtiene excelentes resultados en tiempo de espera y reducción de interferencias.


Explanation:
A ver qué te parece esta propuesta:

Obtiene excelentes resultados en tiempo de espera y reducción de interferencias.

Espero que te ayude.

: )

Alaia
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
muchas gracias a todos!

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
la mejor mitigación/atenuación/disminución de interferencias y de tiempos de espera del sector


Explanation:
Suerte

Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 662