KudoZ home » English to Spanish » IT (Information Technology)

that better suits each phase or customer of the development of the business

Spanish translation: que mejor se ajustan a cada fase o a cada cliente dentro del desarrollo del negocio


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:that better suits each phase or customer of the development of the business
Spanish translation:que mejor se ajustan a cada fase o a cada cliente dentro del desarrollo del negocio
Entered by: Veronica Colasanto

12:33 Feb 20, 2008
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Marketing - IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: that better suits each phase or customer of the development of the business
We use our years of experience in Technology to do detailed analysis that show us the group of Solutions and Services that better suits each phase or customer of the development of the business that we advise.
Chivi
que mejor se ajustan a cada fase o a cada cliente dentro del desarrollo del negocio
Explanation:
:) Una opción
Selected response from:

Veronica Colasanto
Brazil
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4que mejor se ajustan a cada fase o a cada cliente dentro del desarrollo del negocio
Veronica Colasanto
4que mejor convenga a cada fase/etapa o cliente del desarrollo/progreso/evolución del negocio
María T. Vargas


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
que mejor se ajustan a cada fase o a cada cliente dentro del desarrollo del negocio


Explanation:
:) Una opción

Veronica Colasanto
Brazil
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 25
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marina Soldati
13 mins

agree  Vladimir Martinez: Correcto,mejor no puede ser!Saludos.
40 mins

agree  Egmont
7 hrs

agree  Tradjur
5 days

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
que mejor convenga a cada fase/etapa o cliente del desarrollo/progreso/evolución del negocio


Explanation:
Es lo mejor que se me ocurre aunque la redacción es bastante rara. Suerte.

María T. Vargas
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in EnglishEnglish