KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Law (general)

notice of a trust

Spanish translation: aviso/notificación de un fideicomiso/constitución de un contrato fiduciario

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:notice of a trust
Spanish translation:aviso/notificación de un fideicomiso/constitución de un contrato fiduciario
Entered by: MikeGarcia

21:40 Nov 25, 2006
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / contratos
English term or phrase: notice of a trust
imposibilidad de registrar en la constitución de sociedad mercantil
peixe
aviso/notificación de un fideicomiso/constitución de un contrato fiduciario
Explanation:
En ese contexto....
Selected response from:

MikeGarcia
Spain
Grading comment
gracias, de nuevo
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1aviso/notificación de un fideicomiso/constitución de un contrato fiduciario
MikeGarcia
5"nota de confianza"
Max Berre


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
"nota de confianza"


Explanation:
I found this using google.com and then google.es.


    Reference: http://www.adnmundo.com/contenidos/economia/resumen_mercados...
    Reference: http://www.libertaddigital.com:83/php3/noticia.php3?fecha_ed...
Max Berre
Meets criteria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
aviso/notificación de un fideicomiso/constitución de un contrato fiduciario


Explanation:
En ese contexto....

MikeGarcia
Spain
Meets criteria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 661
Grading comment
gracias, de nuevo
Notes to answerer
Asker: gracias y buena jornada. Atentamente

Asker: Felices Pascuas

Asker: Buen fin de semana


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Terejimenez
7 hrs
  -> Gracias, Tere.-