KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Law (general)

U.S and International Worldwide Executive Benefit Life Insurance

Spanish translation: Plan Ejecutivo de Seguro de Vida en los Estados Unidos y el Exterior


23:27 Feb 21, 2005
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law (general)
English term or phrase: U.S and International Worldwide Executive Benefit Life Insurance
Exhibit on Form-8K
Celeste Orellana Issaly
Spanish translation:Plan Ejecutivo de Seguro de Vida en los Estados Unidos y el Exterior
Explanation:
una opción
Selected response from:

Terejimenez
Grading comment
Muchas gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Plan Ejecutivo de Seguro de Vida en los Estados Unidos y el Exterior
Terejimenez
4Seguro de Vida para los Ejecutivos en los E.U. y a nivel global / internacionalmente
Xenia Wong
4beneficio de seguridad de vida para los ejecutivos en los EEUU y mundialmente
bigedsenior


  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
u.s and international worldwide executive benefit life insurance
beneficio de seguridad de vida para los ejecutivos en los EEUU y mundialmente


Explanation:
Suerte!

bigedsenior
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 32

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
u.s and international worldwide executive benefit life insurance
Seguro de Vida para los Ejecutivos en los E.U. y a nivel global / internacionalmente


Explanation:
sug.

Xenia Wong
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 459

2 days21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Plan Ejecutivo de Seguro de Vida en los Estados Unidos y el Exterior


Explanation:
una opción

Terejimenez
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 159
Grading comment
Muchas gracias!