KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Marketing

back end services

Spanish translation: servicios/trabajos administrativos


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:back end services
Spanish translation:servicios/trabajos administrativos
Entered by: Lusobras

18:28 Dec 2, 2001
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Marketing
English term or phrase: back end services
...Responsible for account development and acquisition of buy side customers for digital marketplace commerce and back end services.
S.O.S PLEASE!!!!! Thank you in advance..
Viviana Lemos
servicios/trabajos administrativos
Explanation:
Suerte
Selected response from:

Alba Mora
Grading comment
Albamora:
¡Gracias por tu ayuda y amabilidad!
Saludos
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5servicios/trabajos administrativosAlba Mora
5referencia
Patricia Lutteral


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
referencia


Explanation:
El mismo término fue consultado hace unas horas (además de varias veces antes). Está en el glosario.

Saludos,

Patricia

Patricia Lutteral
Argentina
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in pair: 1564

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
servicios/trabajos administrativos


Explanation:
Suerte

Alba Mora
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 636
Grading comment
Albamora:
¡Gracias por tu ayuda y amabilidad!
Saludos