KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Marketing

master distribuitor

Spanish translation: distribuidora mayorista


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:master distribuitor
Spanish translation:distribuidora mayorista
Entered by: Gilbert Ashley

21:44 Jan 18, 2002
English to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing / sales
English term or phrase: master distribuitor
we want to work with all distribuotr and master distribuitor
Adaika Carlo
distribuidora mayorista
Explanation:
distribuidora que reparte a las otras
Selected response from:

Gilbert Ashley
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2distribuidora mayoristaGilbert Ashley
4Distribuidor a Mayoristas
P Forgas


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
distribuidora mayorista


Explanation:
distribuidora que reparte a las otras

Gilbert Ashley
PRO pts in pair: 228
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Carlos Moreno
2 hrs

agree  Troy Núñez
2 days 3 hrs

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Distribuidor a Mayoristas


Explanation:
C. ¿Cómo describiría su organización? Distribuidor a Usuario, Distribuidor
a Minoristas, Distribuidor a Mayoristas, Minorista, Mayorista, Fabricante, Usuario
www.vikinga.com/main_tarifa_nuevo.html

P Forgas
Brazil
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in pair: 2261