KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Marketing / Market Research

tax optimised

Spanish translation: ... fiscalmente óptima


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:tax optimised
Spanish translation:... fiscalmente óptima
Entered by: med80

16:39 Apr 28, 2008
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: tax optimised
how to achieve a sustainable, efficient and tax optimized structure.

Obtener una estructura... con optimización impositiva?
Muchas gracias!!
med80
Argentina
... fiscalmente óptima
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Giovanni Rengifo
Colombia
Grading comment
muchas gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3estructura fiscal óptima
Rafael Molina Pulgar
4 +1óptima desde el punto de vista fiscal
Veronica Colasanto
4... fiscalmente óptima
Giovanni Rengifo


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
estructura fiscal óptima


Explanation:
suerte

Rafael Molina Pulgar
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 220

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Victoria Frazier
34 mins
  -> Gracias, colega.

agree  Egmont
1 hr
  -> Gracias, colega.

agree  silviantonia
1 hr
  -> Gracias, colega.

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
... fiscalmente óptima


Explanation:
-

Giovanni Rengifo
Colombia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 29
Grading comment
muchas gracias!

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
óptima desde el punto de vista fiscal


Explanation:
o "con un óptimo funcionamiento desde el punto..."

Veronica Colasanto
Brazil
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 24

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marina Soldati
0 min