KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Medical: Health Care

Bonus deferral enrollment

Spanish translation: inscripción o registro para bonos retrasados/postergados


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Bonus deferral enrollment
Spanish translation:inscripción o registro para bonos retrasados/postergados
Entered by: Walter Landesman

08:59 May 24, 2005
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Health Care / health care
English term or phrase: Bonus deferral enrollment
context: Bonus deferral enrollment in December of each year.
ga13
inscripción o registro para bonos retrasados/postergados
Explanation:
ok
Selected response from:

Walter Landesman
Uruguay
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3inscripción o registro para bonos retrasados/postergados
Walter Landesman
4admisión de retraso de bono
Egmont


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
bonus deferral enrollment
admisión de retraso de bono


Explanation:
vid. ref.


    Reference: http://yourdictionary.com
Egmont
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 88
The asker has declined this answer

227 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
bonus deferral enrollment
inscripción o registro para bonos retrasados/postergados


Explanation:
ok

Walter Landesman
Uruguay
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 184
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxASUY
1 day10 hrs
  -> gracias, asuy.

agree  Susana Rosselli
12 days
  -> Muchas gracias. - walter

agree  Ma. Fernanda Blesa
13 days
  -> Muchas gracias. - walter