KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Medical

level descriptors

Spanish translation: indicadores de nivel


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:level descriptors
Spanish translation:indicadores de nivel
Entered by: Andrea Bullrich

07:57 Oct 25, 2001
English to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Medical
English term or phrase: level descriptors
supplies the level descriptors which define... (reflexology context)
norma
indicadores de nivel
Explanation:
Yo lo diria asi.
Suerte.
Selected response from:

Telesforo Fernandez
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5indicadores de nivelTelesforo Fernandez
4tabuladoresMyrtha


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
tabuladores


Explanation:
Los tabuladores son tablas que definen diferentes categorías.

Myrtha
United States
PRO pts in pair: 38

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
indicadores de nivel


Explanation:
Yo lo diria asi.
Suerte.

Telesforo Fernandez
PRO pts in pair: 266
Grading comment
gracias