KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Medical

titration pak

Spanish translation: paquete de titulación


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:titration pak
Spanish translation:paquete de titulación

01:43 Nov 13, 2003
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Medical
English term or phrase: titration pak
Prospecto de un comprimido farmacéutico:
Titration Pack:
PVC/Blister package containing 49 tablets.
Carola Vernet
Argentina
PAQUETE DE TITULACION
Explanation:
Lo mismo solo que me parece que "de" se ajusta un poco mas.

Suerte




Reactivos - Translate this page into




English
... 37663. PAQUETE DE TITULACION PARA ANALISIS DE PERMANGANATO. CHEMETRICS. K-7870. ... 37664.
PAQUETE DE TITULACION PARA ANALISIS DE PERMANGANATO 5-50. CHEMETRICS. K-7650. ...
www.fishersci.com.mx/catalogo/Reactivos/reactivos_057.htm - 32k - Cached
Selected response from:

hernanK
Grading comment
Thank you very much!!!. And thanks to all
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4Paquete para Titulación
JuanManuel
4 +2PAQUETE DE TITULACIONhernanK


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Paquete para Titulación


Explanation:
+

JuanManuel
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 41

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sebastian Lopez: Exactamente. Excepto que "titulación", sin "T" mayúscula.
1 min
  -> Correcto Sebastian, gracias

agree  Will Matter
22 mins

agree  xxx00000000: Con 't' minúscula.
25 mins
  -> Correcto Esther, gracias

agree  xxxL. Ferrero
10 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
PAQUETE DE TITULACION


Explanation:
Lo mismo solo que me parece que "de" se ajusta un poco mas.

Suerte




Reactivos - Translate this page into




English
... 37663. PAQUETE DE TITULACION PARA ANALISIS DE PERMANGANATO. CHEMETRICS. K-7870. ... 37664.
PAQUETE DE TITULACION PARA ANALISIS DE PERMANGANATO 5-50. CHEMETRICS. K-7650. ...
www.fishersci.com.mx/catalogo/Reactivos/reactivos_057.htm - 32k - Cached


hernanK
PRO pts in pair: 145
Grading comment
Thank you very much!!!. And thanks to all

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alicia Jordá
9 hrs
  -> Thanks Alice

agree  Ivannia Garcia
11 hrs
  -> Thnk. U