KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Medical

autologous cells

Spanish translation: células autólogas


10:37 Sep 14, 2001
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Medical
English term or phrase: autologous cells
biology
lifo
Spanish translation:células autólogas
Explanation:
Suerte!
Selected response from:

Imanol Martinez
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3células autólogas
Leliadoura
4 +4células autólogas
Imanol Martinez


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
células autólogas


Explanation:
Suerte!

Imanol Martinez
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 172
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Leliadoura: huy, te me ahs adelantado :-)))
4 mins

agree  HANRATH
20 mins

agree  Andrea Bullrich
31 mins

agree  Barbara Thomas
14 hrs

1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
células autólogas


Explanation:
Espero que te ayude.
Ref: exp profesional.
:-)

Leliadoura
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 684

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  HANRATH
19 mins
  -> :-) gracias, pero Imanol fue más rápido :-))

agree  Andrea Bullrich: : )
30 mins
  -> :-) ¡¡ Gracias Andrea!!

agree  Barbara Thomas
14 hrs
  -> gracias :-)