KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Medical (general)

Can Staminol Increase Your Penis Size?

Spanish translation: ¿Puede Staminol aumentar el tamaño de su pene?


02:28 Dec 24, 2005
English to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Medical - Medical (general) / Male Enhancement
English term or phrase: Can Staminol Increase Your Penis Size?
Staminol
Chris
Spanish translation:¿Puede Staminol aumentar el tamaño de su pene?
Explanation:
Yay
Selected response from:

Olivia Bravo
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +5¿Puede Staminol aumentar el tamaño de su pene?
Olivia Bravo
4 +4¿Puede aumentar el tamaño de su pene con Staminol?
Coral Getino


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
¿Puede aumentar el tamaño de su pene con Staminol?


Explanation:
Asi es como lo diria yo... Si Staminol es el nombre de un farmaco, no se traduce...

Coral Getino
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 60

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Xenia Wong
27 mins
  -> Gracias Xen!

agree  Julio Torres
39 mins
  -> Gracias Julio Arturo!

agree  Egmont
8 hrs
  -> Gracias avrvm!

agree  Darío Zozaya
12 hrs
  -> Gracias, Dario!

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +5
can staminol increase your penis size?
¿Puede Staminol aumentar el tamaño de su pene?


Explanation:
Yay

Olivia Bravo
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 6
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Xenia Wong
3 mins
  -> Thanks Xenia!

agree  yolanda Speece
9 hrs
  -> Thanks Yolanda!

agree  Walter Landesman
10 hrs
  -> Thanks Walter!

agree  Paola Giardina
10 hrs
  -> Thanks Paola!

agree  Satto (Roberto)
13 hrs
  -> Thanks Roberto!