KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Medical (general)

Value Message Research

Spanish translation: investigación del mensaje de valor de [droga xxx]


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Value Message Research
Spanish translation:investigación del mensaje de valor de [droga xxx]
Entered by: xxxmariaje

11:47 Sep 17, 2007
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
English term or phrase: Value Message Research
Discussion guide for [name of drug] Value Message Research

This guide has been designed for a x-y mins interview

All interviewers instructions in bold, all questions, prompts in italic
xxxmariaje
Spain
investigación del mensaje de valor de [droga xxx]
Explanation:
:)
Selected response from:

Adriana Penco
Grading comment
Muchas gracias a todos.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +5investigación del mensaje de valor de [droga xxx]
Adriana Penco
4Guía de discusión/entrevista para el análisis de la comunicación de valor de XXX
megane_wang


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +5
value message research
investigación del mensaje de valor de [droga xxx]


Explanation:
:)

Adriana Penco
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 82
Grading comment
Muchas gracias a todos.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  silviantonia: o del mensaje sobre el valor de xxx
38 mins
  -> Gracias, Silvia.

agree  NoraBellettieri: sobre el valor....
1 hr
  -> Gracias.

agree  Mónica Algazi: sobre el
1 hr
  -> Gracias.

agree  alexfromsd
3 hrs
  -> Gracias, Alex.

agree  Darío Zozaya: coincido con "sobre el"
3 hrs
  -> Gracias.

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
value message research
Guía de discusión/entrevista para el análisis de la comunicación de valor de XXX


Explanation:
Mi opción.

megane_wang
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in CatalanCatalan
PRO pts in category: 8