KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Medical (general)

Raw Scores

Spanish translation: Resultados sin analizar

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Raw Scores
Spanish translation:Resultados sin analizar
Entered by: Julio Torres

21:59 Oct 23, 2004
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general) / Oftalmology
English term or phrase: Raw Scores
Oftalmology
luve
Resultados sin analizar
Explanation:
A falta de más contexto, se me ocurre que son los resultados de una prueba sin que los haya analizado el doctor.
Selected response from:

Julio Torres
Mexico
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +7Resultados sin analizar
Julio Torres
5 +1puntuación / resultado sin procesar / no procesado
Lakasa Stnorden
1Creo que debe ir en el par "English-Spanish"
xxxdawn39


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
Creo que debe ir en el par "English-Spanish"


Explanation:
Un cordial saludo,Luve.

xxxdawn39
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +7
raw scores
Resultados sin analizar


Explanation:
A falta de más contexto, se me ocurre que son los resultados de una prueba sin que los haya analizado el doctor.

Julio Torres
Mexico
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 212
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Walter Landesman
513 days
  -> Gracias Walter =)

agree  Soledad Caño
513 days
  -> Gracias Soledad =)

agree  teju
513 days
  -> Gracias teju =)

agree  Graciela Guzman
514 days
  -> Gracias Graciela =)

agree  Claudia Martel
514 days
  -> Gracias Claudia =)

agree  Carmen Quiñones
514 days
  -> Gracias de nuevo Carmen =)

agree  Marina Soldati
516 days
  -> Gracias Marina =)

21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
raw scores
puntuación / resultado sin procesar / no procesado


Explanation:
seguro

Lakasa Stnorden
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 28

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Walter Landesman
513 days