KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Other

The planoutlined below has been developed to assist this student

Spanish translation: programa


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:plan
Spanish translation:programa

19:46 Oct 29, 2001
English to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
English term or phrase: The planoutlined below has been developed to assist this student
remediation plan
villalobos
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Hélène Lévesque
Grading comment
thank you so much.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5olv10siq
5Hélène Lévesque
5maria_g


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5


Explanation:
-

maria_g
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5


Explanation:


Hélène Lévesque
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish
Grading comment
thank you so much.

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5


Explanation:



    Reference: http://Exp.
olv10siq
Native speaker of: Spanish