KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Other

One - Order Trail Packs

Spanish translation: Envoltura para un pedido / empaquetado para un pedido


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:One - Order Trail Packs
Spanish translation:Envoltura para un pedido / empaquetado para un pedido
Entered by: Camara

17:15 Jan 14, 2002
English to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
English term or phrase: One - Order Trail Packs
Ventas de productos
Nakina
Envoltura para un pedido / empaquetado para un pedido
Explanation:
Saludos,

BSD

Selected response from:

Bertha S. Deffenbaugh
United States
Grading comment
Gracias por la ayuda!!!
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ver exp.
Juan Pablo Solvez Beneyto
4Envoltura para un pedido / empaquetado para un pedido
Bertha S. Deffenbaugh


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Envoltura para un pedido / empaquetado para un pedido


Explanation:
Saludos,

BSD



Bertha S. Deffenbaugh
United States
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 743
Grading comment
Gracias por la ayuda!!!

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ver exp.


Explanation:
Cantidad : Uno
Operación: Compra
Artículo: Bolsas de viaje

Saludos.

Juan Pablo Solvez Beneyto
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 1214
Grading comment
No le viene al contexto. Gracias de todos modos. Saludos!!!
The asker has declined this answer
Comment: No le viene al contexto. Gracias de todos modos. Saludos!!!