KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Other

Product Volume and Mix Study

Spanish translation: análisis de volumen y mezcla de productos


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Product Volume and Mix Study
Spanish translation:análisis de volumen y mezcla de productos
Entered by: xxxldd

09:41 Nov 1, 2006
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Other / .
English term or phrase: Product Volume and Mix Study
Product Volume and Mix Study
xxxldd
análisis de volumen y mezcla de productos
Explanation:
Se refiere a un estudio sobre la composición de un portafolio de productos, y el volumen de cada uno de los productos que lo componen
Selected response from:

Alfredo Tanús
Grading comment
tks!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5análisis de volumen y mezcla de productos
Alfredo Tanús
4Volumen de producto y estudio mixto
Francisco Rodriguez


  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
product volume and mix study
Volumen de producto y estudio mixto


Explanation:
+

Francisco Rodriguez
Chile
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 51

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
product volume and mix study
análisis de volumen y mezcla de productos


Explanation:
Se refiere a un estudio sobre la composición de un portafolio de productos, y el volumen de cada uno de los productos que lo componen

Alfredo Tanús
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 99
Grading comment
tks!