KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Other

advanced mailing

Spanish translation: Correo Avanzado


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:advanced mailing
Spanish translation:Correo Avanzado
Entered by: Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)

17:00 Mar 22, 2007
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Other / mailing
English term or phrase: advanced mailing
Non - profit Organization
US postage
PAID
Advanced mailing
dany2303
Correo Avanzado
Explanation:
km-0 | Correo avanzado / Correo exchange- [ Translate this page ]Correo Avanzado: La solución de correo profesional ideal para las necesidades exclusivas de correo, totalmente configurable y escalable para adaptarse al ...
www.km-0.com/estudio/com.php?id=78 - 5k - Cached - Similar pages

ONO, Empresas, Servicios Avanzados, Correo Avanzado- [ Translate this page ]El Correo Avanzado es una solución de correo basada en Microsoft Exchange ... El Correo Avanzado permite a las medianas y grandes empresas un importante ...
www.ono.es/default.asp?o=02&p=02&s=26 - 65k - Cached - Similar pages

ONO- [ Translate this page ]El servicio Correo Avanzado utiliza las potentes prestaciones de la plataforma Exchange para disponer de correo, contactos y agenda siempre actualizados en ...
www.ono.es/empresas/serviciosdecorreoavanzados.aspx - 6k - Cached - Similar pages

Selected response from:

Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)
Spain
Grading comment
gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Correo Avanzado
Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)
4correo avanzado
patyjs


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Correo Avanzado


Explanation:
km-0 | Correo avanzado / Correo exchange- [ Translate this page ]Correo Avanzado: La solución de correo profesional ideal para las necesidades exclusivas de correo, totalmente configurable y escalable para adaptarse al ...
www.km-0.com/estudio/com.php?id=78 - 5k - Cached - Similar pages

ONO, Empresas, Servicios Avanzados, Correo Avanzado- [ Translate this page ]El Correo Avanzado es una solución de correo basada en Microsoft Exchange ... El Correo Avanzado permite a las medianas y grandes empresas un importante ...
www.ono.es/default.asp?o=02&p=02&s=26 - 65k - Cached - Similar pages

ONO- [ Translate this page ]El servicio Correo Avanzado utiliza las potentes prestaciones de la plataforma Exchange para disponer de correo, contactos y agenda siempre actualizados en ...
www.ono.es/empresas/serviciosdecorreoavanzados.aspx - 6k - Cached - Similar pages



Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 973
Grading comment
gracias!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  patyjs: sorry... I was posting mine at the same time..
3 mins
  -> No problem patyjs! Thanks

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
correo avanzado


Explanation:
It refers to the bulk mailing you can do with the Internet.

patyjs
Mexico
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: English
PRO pts in category: 4