I beautiful lady, How are you? I miss you so much!!! I just want to be with you

Spanish translation: ¡Hola bella dama!

English term or phrase:Hi beautiful lady!
Spanish translation:¡Hola bella dama!
Entered by: Sylvain & Deyanira PROUT

21:53 Jan 29, 2003
English to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
English term or phrase: I beautiful lady, How are you? I miss you so much!!! I just want to be with you
information
Guillaume
Hola bella dama. ¿Cómo estás?¡Te extraño mucho (muchísimo)! Solo quiero estar contigo.
Explanation:
That's so romantic!!!!


The Birdies
Selected response from:

Sylvain & Deyanira PROUT
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3Hola bella dama. ¿Cómo estás?¡Te extraño mucho (muchísimo)! Solo quiero estar contigo.
Sylvain & Deyanira PROUT
5Hi, Guillaume. I guess you posted this in the incorrect pair
mónica alfonso


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Hi, Guillaume. I guess you posted this in the incorrect pair


Explanation:
Good luck!!

mónica alfonso
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 1657

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Hola bella dama. ¿Cómo estás?¡Te extraño mucho (muchísimo)! Solo quiero estar contigo.


Explanation:
That's so romantic!!!!


The Birdies

Sylvain & Deyanira PROUT
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 86
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  desdelaisla: o también: hola preciosa, hola lindísima, etcétera...
1 hr

agree  Susana_
2 hrs

agree  xxxEDLING
9 hrs