KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Other

easy zone therapist

Spanish translation: Terapeuta de casos fáciles


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:easy zone therapist
Spanish translation:Terapeuta de casos fáciles
Entered by: Ester Vidal

12:28 Sep 15, 2001
English to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
English term or phrase: easy zone therapist
Bzz, mmm...easy zone therapist
chani
Terapeuta de casos fáciles
Explanation:
Nos falta un poco más de contexto para entender de qué se trata, igual mi respuesta te sirve.
Selected response from:

Ester Vidal
Grading comment
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Terapeuta de casos fácilesEster Vidal
4 -1terapeuta de zonas faciles
Genevieve Tournebize


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
terapeuta de zonas faciles


Explanation:
maybe

Genevieve Tournebize
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 22

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Gabriela Tenenbaum: ? ? ?
4 hrs

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Terapeuta de casos fáciles


Explanation:
Nos falta un poco más de contexto para entender de qué se trata, igual mi respuesta te sirve.

Ester Vidal
Native speaker of: Native in CatalanCatalan, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 20