KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Other

school placemente

Spanish translation: los resultados de la prueba


08:18 Sep 20, 2001
English to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
English term or phrase: school placemente
...the test results will help you determine if your child is in the right school placement
katya
Spanish translation:los resultados de la prueba
Explanation:
le serán útiles para determinar si su hijo está en el nivel escolar correcto
Selected response from:

mónica alfonso
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Thanks,
mónica alfonso
5los resultados de la prueba
mónica alfonso


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
los resultados de la prueba


Explanation:
le serán útiles para determinar si su hijo está en el nivel escolar correcto

mónica alfonso
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 1657

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Thanks,


Explanation:
Katya

mónica alfonso
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 1657