KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

Instant Mouse-Click Feedback

Spanish translation: Respuesta Instantánea Haciendo Click con el Mouse


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Instant Mouse-Click Feedback
Spanish translation:Respuesta Instantánea Haciendo Click con el Mouse
Entered by: mff

06:26 Nov 14, 2001
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: Instant Mouse-Click Feedback
FR1’s key features and strengths include:
 High/True Color Depth and Resolution
 SSL Support for ICA
 Client Drive Mapping
 Performance Improvements, including Persistent Bitmap Caching and Instant Mouse-Click Feedback
mff
realimentación, retroalimentación o respuesta instantánea haciendo clic con el ratón
Explanation:
vid. refs.
Selected response from:

Egmont
Spain
Grading comment
Thanks!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4realimentación, retroalimentación o respuesta instantánea haciendo clic con el ratón
Egmont
4clic del ratón instantáneoMyrtha


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
clic del ratón instantáneo


Explanation:
Hacer clic significa presionar el botón izquierdo o derecho del ratón (mouse)

Myrtha
United States
PRO pts in pair: 38

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
realimentación, retroalimentación o respuesta instantánea haciendo clic con el ratón


Explanation:
vid. refs.


    Reference: http://yourdictionary.com
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 8110
Grading comment
Thanks!