KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

Conductor dancing

Spanish translation: Balance de los conductores


13:44 Nov 16, 2001
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: Conductor dancing
contexto de la aeronautica
oscar_cc
Spanish translation:Balance de los conductores
Explanation:
idem
Selected response from:

Marcelo Trujillo
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Balance de los conductoresMarcelo Trujillo
1oscilación o movimiento del conductor?
Robert INGLEDEW


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Balance de los conductores


Explanation:
idem

Marcelo Trujillo
PRO pts in pair: 239

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
oscilación o movimiento del conductor?


Explanation:
(I am just guessing this one)

Robert INGLEDEW
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 2664