KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

Logs of completed Regional Controllers Tidoasks

Spanish translation: informes/recopilaciones


20:39 Dec 17, 2001
English to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: Logs of completed Regional Controllers Tidoasks
medidores digitales de electricidad
Eugin
Spanish translation:informes/recopilaciones
Explanation:
this stands for logs
Selected response from:

JH Trads
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4registros de controladores regionales completados
Cecilia Benitez
4informes/recopilacionesJH Trads


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
informes/recopilaciones


Explanation:
this stands for logs


    nat Sp
JH Trads
United States
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 2060

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
registros de controladores regionales completados


Explanation:
Lo de Tidoasks, honestamente no sé de qué se trata. Es más, me parece que estuviera mal escrito. Pero el resto me hace sentido de la forma que te indiqué. Espero te aclare algo. Saludos


    Mi experiencia
Cecilia Benitez
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in pair: 260