KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

on-enter-action

Spanish translation: que requieren más de una operación para su ingreso


20:04 Jan 8, 2003
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: on-enter-action
...Invalid XML format which has more than one on-enter-action.
(software de mensajería)
VRN
Argentina
Spanish translation:que requieren más de una operación para su ingreso
Explanation:
saludos
Selected response from:

Gabriela Lozano
Grading comment
Gracias a ambos colegas.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5que requieren más de una operación para su ingreso
Gabriela Lozano
3acción AlEntrarLQA Russian


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
acción AlEntrar


Explanation:
~

LQA Russian
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 12

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
que requieren más de una operación para su ingreso


Explanation:
saludos

Gabriela Lozano
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 345
Grading comment
Gracias a ambos colegas.