KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

insight

Spanish translation: detalles


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:insights
Spanish translation:detalles
Entered by: Gabriela Galtero

18:24 Dec 2, 2003
English to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: insight
subscribe to this site to get information, tips and technology insights
Gabriela Galtero
detalles
Explanation:
una opción
Selected response from:

Juan Martín Fernández Rowda
United States
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4detalles
Juan Martín Fernández Rowda
4REVELACIÓN
Vjollca Martinson
3percepciones claras / visión clara sobre tecnología
Ivannia Garcia


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
detalles


Explanation:
una opción

Juan Martín Fernández Rowda
United States
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 661
Grading comment
gracias

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
REVELACIÓN


Explanation:
REVELACIÓN or INTUICIÓN

Vjollca Martinson
Native speaker of: Native in AlbanianAlbanian

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
percepciones claras / visión clara sobre tecnología


Explanation:
fuente: RANDOM HOUSE UNABRIDGED

Ivannia Garcia
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 895