KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

print barcode label screen

Spanish translation: pantalla de impresión de etiquetas de código de barra


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:print barcode label screen
Spanish translation:pantalla de impresión de etiquetas de código de barra
Entered by: mónica alfonso

16:00 Sep 17, 2001
English to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: print barcode label screen
machine cycles
margot
pantalla
Explanation:
de impresión de etiquetas de código de barra
Selected response from:

mónica alfonso
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3pantalla
mónica alfonso
4imprimir el código de barras de la pantalla
Genevieve Tournebize


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
pantalla


Explanation:
de impresión de etiquetas de código de barra

mónica alfonso
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 1657
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Salvador Munguía
16 mins
  -> Gracias, Salvador. Mónica:)

agree  TENSALCEDO
3 hrs
  -> gracias

agree  kairosz (Mary Guerrero)
4 hrs
  -> gracias, María

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
imprimir el código de barras de la pantalla


Explanation:
Diccionario de informatica

Genevieve Tournebize
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 22