PACKAGE RATE TRAVELLING PARTIES

Spanish translation: grupos de viajeros con tarifas promocionales

English to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Tourism & Travel / TOURISM
English term or phrase: PACKAGE RATE TRAVELLING PARTIES
AT LAST THE TOURIST AGENCIES COME WITH THEIR PACKAGE RATE TRAVELLING PARTIES.
polilla
Spanish translation:grupos de viajeros con tarifas promocionales
Explanation:
Finalmente las agencias de turismo traen sus grupos de viajeros con tarifas promocionales
Selected response from:

Mile13
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5grupos de viajeros con tarifas promocionales
Mile13
5Grupos de Viajeros por Paquete
Henry Hinds


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Grupos de Viajeros por Paquete


Explanation:
Ya

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-05-15 20:30:57 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Maybe they don\'t tip too well or something.


    Exp.
Henry Hinds
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 164

55 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
grupos de viajeros con tarifas promocionales


Explanation:
Finalmente las agencias de turismo traen sus grupos de viajeros con tarifas promocionales

Mile13
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8