KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

Is your company capable to provide monthly performance report per shipping site,

Spanish translation: su empresa puede ofrecer un informe mensual de rendimiento por lugar de embarque?


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Is your company capable to provide monthly performance report per shipping site,
Spanish translation:su empresa puede ofrecer un informe mensual de rendimiento por lugar de embarque?
Entered by: Alicia Jordá

10:44 Dec 29, 2003
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Transport / Transportation / Shipping / shipping
English term or phrase: Is your company capable to provide monthly performance report per shipping site,
Volumen information
comin
su empresa puede ofrecer un informe mensual de rendimiento por lugar de embarque?
Explanation:
shipping site: emplazamiento, lugar, solar

dicc. de términos económicos, financieros y comerciales Alcaraz-Hughes
Selected response from:

Alicia Jordá
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5su empresa puede ofrecer un informe mensual de rendimiento por lugar de embarque?
Alicia Jordá
5ver a continuación
sercominter


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
is your company capable to provide monthly performance report per shipping site,
ver a continuación


Explanation:
¿Puede su compañia ofrecer uno informe de las actuaciones mensuales por punto de envío?

sercominter
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
su empresa puede ofrecer un informe mensual de rendimiento por lugar de embarque?


Explanation:
shipping site: emplazamiento, lugar, solar

dicc. de términos económicos, financieros y comerciales Alcaraz-Hughes

Alicia Jordá
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 19