KudoZ home » English to Telugu » Other

Jesus loves you

Telugu translation: yesu ninnu sadaa prEminchunu


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Jesus loves you
Telugu translation:yesu ninnu sadaa prEminchunu
Entered by: Ambedkar

22:38 Jul 12, 2000
English to Telugu translations [Non-PRO]
English term or phrase: Jesus loves you
Please help translate this simple phrase and provide it in the appropriate font. Thank you in advance for your help
Vic Jury
Yesu ninnu sada prEminchunu
Explanation:
Phonetic. If you want it in original Telugu script please give your E-mail ID to enable me to send it in PDF formate. My address : <fpodfp@hotmail.com>
Selected response from:

Ambedkar
India
Grading comment
Thank you very much and God Bless you.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5yEsu ninnu prEminchunu
Ambedkar
5Yesu ninnu sada prEminchunu
Ambedkar


  

Answers


515 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Yesu ninnu sada prEminchunu


Explanation:
Phonetic. If you want it in original Telugu script please give your E-mail ID to enable me to send it in PDF formate. My address : <fpodfp@hotmail.com>

Ambedkar
India
Native speaker of: Native in TeluguTelugu
PRO pts in pair: 6
Grading comment
Thank you very much and God Bless you.

578 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
yEsu ninnu prEminchunu


Explanation:
Phonetic

Ambedkar
India
Native speaker of: Native in TeluguTelugu
PRO pts in pair: 6