KudoZ home » English to Thai » Other

Pinyada intelligent lady

Thai translation: พิญญาดาสาวสมองไว


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Pinyada intelligent lady
Thai translation:พิญญาดาสาวสมองไว
Entered by: Sarawut Niramai

07:03 Jul 21, 2005
English to Thai translations [Non-PRO]
Other
English term or phrase: Pinyada intelligent lady
Pinyada is a very good lady.
raj
พิญญาดาสาวสมองไว
Explanation:
Literally: Pinyada intelligent lady
Selected response from:

Sarawut Niramai
Thailand
Grading comment
¾Ô­­Ò´ÒÊÒÇÊÁͧäÇ How can i solve this fonts problem?
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2พิญดาเป็นหญิงฉลาดMalai Manowkhon
4พิญญาดาสาวสมองไวSarawut Niramai


  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
pinyada intelligent lady
พิญดาเป็นหญิงฉลาด


Explanation:
Pinyada is an intelligent lady

Malai Manowkhon
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ThaiThai

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  cxp9
5 hrs
  -> Thank you ka

agree  Sopa Lerdvutirong
5 hrs
  -> Thank you ka

1 day9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
pinyada intelligent lady
พิญญาดาสาวสมองไว


Explanation:
Literally: Pinyada intelligent lady

Sarawut Niramai
Thailand
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese, Native in ThaiThai
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
¾Ô­­Ò´ÒÊÒÇÊÁͧäÇ How can i solve this fonts problem?