srisamoot

Thai translation: ÈÃÕÊÁØ·Ã

English to Thai translations [Non-PRO]
English term or phrase: srisamoot
Surname
amanda
Thai translation:ÈÃÕÊÁØ·Ã
Explanation:
ÈÃÕ = Sri
ÊÁØ·Ã = samoot
Selected response from:

charoen
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3ÈÃÕÊÁØ·Ã
charoen
4ÈÃÕÊÁØ·Ã
sfjames
4ÈÃÕÊÁØ·Ã
sfjames


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
ÈÃÕÊÁØ·Ã


Explanation:
ÈÃÕ = Sri
ÊÁØ·Ã = samoot

charoen
PRO pts in pair: 32
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  nhum_nop
8 hrs
  -> Thanks

agree  xxxwiwatchang
16 hrs
  -> Thanks

agree  supanee
5 days

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ÈÃÕÊÁØ·Ã


Explanation:
x

sfjames
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 16

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ÈÃÕÊÁØ·Ã


Explanation:
x

sfjames
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 16