KudoZ home » English to Turkish » Advertising / Public Relations

our wealth of expertise

Turkish translation: sahip olduğumuz tecrübe / bilgi birikimi


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:our wealth of expertise
Turkish translation:sahip olduğumuz tecrübe / bilgi birikimi
Entered by: Taner Göde

15:17 Feb 14, 2008
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations
English term or phrase: our wealth of expertise
Can you please tell me the most common and in use translation of the phrase.

Thanks
Limak
sahip olduğumuz tecrübe / bilgi birikimi
Explanation:
http://www.google.com.tr/search?hl=tr&q="sahip olduğumuz tec...
Selected response from:

Taner Göde
Grading comment
thank you
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4sahip olduğumuz tecrübe / bilgi birikimi
Taner Göde
3bizim/bizlerin uzman seviyesinde deneyim zenginliğimiz / ...tecrübe zenginliğimiz
Kcda


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
sahip olduğumuz tecrübe / bilgi birikimi


Explanation:
http://www.google.com.tr/search?hl=tr&q="sahip olduğumuz tec...

Taner Göde
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
thank you

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ilhan Gadis
3 mins
  -> Teşekkür ederim Sn. Gadis.

agree  ozan karakış
4 hrs
  -> Teşekkür ederim Sn. Karakış.

agree  Gannush
1 day6 hrs
  -> Teşekkür ederim Sn. Gannush.

agree  aggelpan
3 days9 mins
  -> Teşekkür ederim Sn. Panotara.

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
bizim/bizlerin uzman seviyesinde deneyim zenginliğimiz / ...tecrübe zenginliğimiz


Explanation:
Cümle örneği yok. Böylece bu tür bir şey türetmek mümkün.

Kcda
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in TurkishTurkish