KudoZ home » English to Turkish » Business/Commerce (general)

Commercial Affiliate Warehousing Storage

Turkish translation: ticari şirkete ait antrepoda depolama


12:55 Dec 8, 2010
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: Commercial Affiliate Warehousing Storage
Başlık olarak geçiyor:

Commercial Affiliate Warehousing Storage and Distribution Processes
Whiz
Turkey
Turkish translation:ticari şirkete ait antrepoda depolama
Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 days8 hrs (2010-12-11 21:30:42 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

teşekkürler..
Selected response from:

gulint
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Ticari üye ardiye depolaması
Salih1946
4ticari şirkete ait antrepoda depolama
gulint
4büyük mağaza depolama ticari ortaklığı
Gülnur Seyhanoğlu


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
commercial affiliate warehousing storage
büyük mağaza depolama ticari ortaklığı


Explanation:


Gülnur Seyhanoğlu
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 7

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
commercial affiliate warehousing storage
ticari şirkete ait antrepoda depolama


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 days8 hrs (2010-12-11 21:30:42 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

teşekkürler..

gulint
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 4

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
commercial affiliate warehousing storage
Ticari üye ardiye depolaması


Explanation:
Böyle yorumluyorum.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 days9 hrs (2010-12-11 22:00:38 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Biz bu işi bırakalım mı!!!!!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 days9 hrs (2010-12-11 22:01:26 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

WordNet'e bir bakın isterseniz, ne diyor.

Salih1946
United States
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 35