KudoZ home » English to Turkish » Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs

free of inspection enterprise

Turkish translation: denetime tabi olmayan müessese/kuruluş


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:free of inspection enterprise
Turkish translation:denetime tabi olmayan müessese/kuruluş
Entered by: Ali Bayraktar

17:08 Feb 21, 2008
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / quality certificates
English term or phrase: free of inspection enterprise
bir şirketin tanıtım broşüründe referanslar olarak alınan sertifikaların isimleri listelenmektedir, bir belgenin ismi "free of inspection entreprise", internetten bunun alınması zor bir belge çeşidi olduğunu doğruladım ama türkçe kullanım olarak "denetimsiz kuruluş belgesi" gibi bişey kullanmanın yanlış olacağını düşünmekteyim, yardımcı olabilriseniz sevinirim, şimdiden teşekkürler
Emir Ozcelik
France
denetime tabi olmayan müessese/kuruluş
Explanation:
http://www.google.com.tr/search?hl=tr&rlz=1T4SKPB_enTR257TR2...
Selected response from:

Ali Bayraktar
Turkey
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2denetime tabi olmayan müessese/kuruluşAli Bayraktar
5 +2Muayeneden Muaf İşletme
Taner Göde


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Muayeneden Muaf İşletme


Explanation:
free of inspection enterprise = Muayeneden Muaf İşletme

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2008-02-21 17:13:41 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Belge olarak adı : Muayeneden Muafiyet (İşletme) Belgesi

Taner Göde
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 1

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ozan karakış
13 hrs
  -> Teşekkür ederim Sn. Karakış.

agree  mustafa karabiber
4 days
  -> Teşekkür ederim Sn. Karabiber.

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
denetime tabi olmayan müessese/kuruluş


Explanation:
http://www.google.com.tr/search?hl=tr&rlz=1T4SKPB_enTR257TR2...

Ali Bayraktar
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ozan karakış
11 hrs
  -> Teşekkürler,

agree  aydin kaya
4 days
  -> Teşekkürler,