KudoZ home » English to Turkish » Economics

completion through the market

Turkish translation: Piyasa yoluyla tamamlama


20:07 Dec 14, 2010
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Economics
English term or phrase: completion through the market
general economics oriented its study object to the process of resource distribution of the private articles from public choice to the completion through the market.
eozge
Turkey
Turkish translation:Piyasa yoluyla tamamlama
Explanation:
Böyle yorumluyorum.
Selected response from:

Salih1946
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Piyasa yoluyla tamamlama
Salih1946
5 +1piyasa kanalıyla sürecin tamamlanması
mehmet eruluç


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Piyasa yoluyla tamamlama


Explanation:
Böyle yorumluyorum.

Salih1946
United States
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gulay Baran
4 hrs
  -> Teşekkür ederim

agree  Mehmet Hascan
12 hrs
  -> Teşekkür ederim.

20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
piyasa kanalıyla sürecin tamamlanması


Explanation:
böyle yorumluyorum.

mehmet eruluç
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  transnirvana
3 hrs
  -> thnks