KudoZ home » English to Turkish » Finance (general)

Mortage Challenge

Turkish translation: Mortgage Challenge


09:40 Mar 31, 2008
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: Mortage Challenge
The Mortgage Challenge is an online interactive tool that allows people who want to refinance
to confidentially answer some simple questions about their mortgage.
bengu
Turkish translation:Mortgage Challenge
Explanation:
online bir yazılım adı olduğu anlaşılıyor, aynen bırakmak gerek. Zaten ne olduğu cümlede açıklanmış
Selected response from:

xxxtur2eng
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5ipoptek sorunu
Salih1946
2 +3Mortgage Challengexxxtur2eng


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +3
mortage challenge
Mortgage Challenge


Explanation:
online bir yazılım adı olduğu anlaşılıyor, aynen bırakmak gerek. Zaten ne olduğu cümlede açıklanmış

xxxtur2eng
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxgulakbelen
1 hr
  -> Teşekkürler, Gül Hanım

agree  Dilek Senurkmez-Wollnik
9 hrs
  -> Teşekkürler, Dilek Hanım

agree  Hakan Sahin
15 hrs

181 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
mortage challenge
ipoptek sorunu


Explanation:
self-explanatory

Salih1946
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 24