KudoZ home » English to Turkish » Food & Drink

S.Aureus

Turkish translation: aynen


15:15 Aug 20, 2002
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Food & Drink / food
English term or phrase: S.Aureus
ürün analiz belgesi içerisinde "Total Viable Count" alanı altında geçen bir ibare..
teşekkürler
xxxOnTheEdges
Turkish translation:aynen
Explanation:
saydıkları canlılar bunlar zaten :)
Selected response from:

erhan ucgun
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +7aynenerhan ucgun
5 +2Staphilococcus Aureus - altin stafilokokcillegio


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +7
aynen


Explanation:
saydıkları canlılar bunlar zaten :)

erhan ucgun
PRO pts in category: 6

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aydin Yulug: kesinlikle
13 mins
  -> teşekkürler

agree  Gamze Ozfirat
14 mins
  -> teşekkürler

agree  opedos: stafilokokus aureus
35 mins

agree  wandadorff
37 mins

agree  shenay kharatekin: Sanırım latin kökenli. Aynı kalması daha mantıklı geliyor
37 mins

agree  Emine Fougner
1 hr

agree  Önder Öztürkçü
4 days

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Staphilococcus Aureus - altin stafilokok


Explanation:
Altin stafilokok - biz azeri'ce belece yaziyoruz

cillegio
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 2

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Estella
2 hrs

agree  burcin
9 days