KudoZ home » English to Turkish » Marketing / Market Research

Product designation

Turkish translation: Ürün kodu


22:46 Aug 21, 2010
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: Product designation
Product designation
Whiz
Turkey
Turkish translation:Ürün kodu
Explanation:
Ürün kodu
Selected response from:

Nuri Razi
Turkey
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Ürün kodu
Nuri Razi
5Ürün tanımı
Salih1946
4ürün tasarımıTurktranslate


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
product designation
Ürün kodu


Explanation:
Ürün kodu

Nuri Razi
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish, Native in TurkmenTurkmen
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yigit Ati
2 hrs
  -> Teşekkür ederim.

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
product designation
ürün tasarımı


Explanation:
http://www.polycom.com/company/news_room/press_releases/2008...



    Reference: http://www.checkorphan.org/grid/news/treatment/raptor-pharma...
Turktranslate
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish

1 day18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
product designation
Ürün tanımı


Explanation:
Bu olabilir.

Salih1946
United States
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 20