KudoZ home » English to Turkish » Marketing / Market Research

A/M validities

Turkish translation: Yukarıda belirtilen "geçerlilik süreleri"


08:42 Dec 31, 2010
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Marketing / Market Research / Letter of credit
English term or phrase: A/M validities
please, disregard A/M validities.
akreditif terimi
ilhanish
Turkey
Turkish translation:Yukarıda belirtilen "geçerlilik süreleri"
Explanation:
geçerlilik (yürürlük değil) süresi
Selected response from:

xxxsilifke63
Grading comment
teşekkürler
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Yukarıda belirtilen "geçerlilik süreleri"xxxsilifke63
5Yukarıda belirtilen yürürlük tarihleri
Salih1946
3yukarida bahsedilen hükümler
ATIL KAYHAN


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
a/m validities
yukarida bahsedilen hükümler


Explanation:
A/M: afore mentioned: yukarida bahsedilen

ATIL KAYHAN
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 24

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
a/m validities
Yukarıda belirtilen yürürlük tarihleri


Explanation:
Akreditif ile ilgili terminoloji bu anlamı gerektirir.

Salih1946
United States
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 20

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
a/m validities
Yukarıda belirtilen "geçerlilik süreleri"


Explanation:
geçerlilik (yürürlük değil) süresi

xxxsilifke63
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
teşekkürler