KudoZ home » English to Turkish » Medical

requires

Turkish translation: şu anda


17:05 Dec 11, 2003
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Medical
English term or phrase: requires
cumle "she currently requires: .............
yeli
Turkish translation:şu anda
Explanation:
..

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-12-11 19:09:17 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Hayır, \"şu anda ihtiyacı/gereksinimi şunlar:\" demek
Selected response from:

xxxTKR
Grading comment
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4şu andaxxxTKR
4(O'nun) şu an istediği: .....shenay kharatekin


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
şu anda


Explanation:
..

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-12-11 19:09:17 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Hayır, \"şu anda ihtiyacı/gereksinimi şunlar:\" demek

xxxTKR
PRO pts in pair: 48

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Selcuk Akyuz
5 hrs

agree  Feza Eruguz
5 hrs

agree  ATB Translation: Bir ekleme olarak bazen require talep olarak da belirtilmektedir. ;O)))
7 hrs

agree  shenay kharatekin
1 day 19 hrs

1 day 20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
(O'nun) şu an istediği: .....


Explanation:
Aradığınız terim: require, İlk 60 kayıt görüntüleniyor.
İngilizce Türkçe Kategori

require muhtaç olmak İş Dünyası
require ihtiyaç göstermek İş Dünyası
require gerekli bulmak İş Dünyası
require istemek İş Dünyası
require talep etmek



    Reference: http://www.zargan.com
shenay kharatekin
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in pair: 84