click bound document

Turkish translation: fermuar tipi plastik spiral ciltli belge

English term or phrase:click bound document
Turkish translation:fermuar tipi plastik spiral ciltli belge
Entered by: altugk

11:23 Feb 6, 2018
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Paper / Paper Manufacturing
English term or phrase: click bound document
Wire spine
GBC WireBind & ClickBind PVC File Strips (100)
WireBind & ClickBind File Strips enable a wire or click bound document to be filed away for convenience in a ring binder.
Whiz
Turkey
fermuar tipi plastik spiral ciltli belge
Explanation:
Milli Eğitim Bakanlığı "click bound" karşılığı olarak bunu kullanmış ders notlarında (sf.21'de detayları görebilirsiniz).

İyi çalışmalar.
Selected response from:

altugk
Turkey
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2fermuar tipi plastik spiral ciltli belge
altugk
3click bind cilt profilli belge
Baran Keki


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
click bind cilt profilli belge


Explanation:
https://www.hepsiburada.com/office-force-plastik-click-bind-...

Baran Keki
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 4

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
fermuar tipi plastik spiral ciltli belge


Explanation:
Milli Eğitim Bakanlığı "click bound" karşılığı olarak bunu kullanmış ders notlarında (sf.21'de detayları görebilirsiniz).

İyi çalışmalar.


    Reference: http://megep.meb.gov.tr/mte_program_modul/moduller_pdf/%C4%B...
altugk
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ersin Kamburoglu
39 mins
  -> Teşekkürler Ersin Bey.

agree  Onur Inal: mantıklı
50 mins
  -> Teşekkürler Onur Bey.