KudoZ home » English to Turkish » Patents

live environment

Turkish translation: canlı ortam


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:live environment
Turkish translation:canlı ortam
Entered by: Can KARABULUT

18:00 Nov 26, 2013
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Patents / Sound technology
English term or phrase: live environment
In order to accept the service into the live environment,...
Can KARABULUT
Turkey
canlı ortam
Explanation:
Ses teknolojileri alanında "canlı ortam" olarak bazı kaynaklardan teyit ettim.
Selected response from:

Eren Kutlu Carnì
Italy
Grading comment
Aynı düşüncedeyim Eren Hanım, ben de teyit ettim, teşekkür ederim.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1canlı ortam
Eren Kutlu Carnì
4yüklü ortam
Gulay Baran
3canlı çevreadem kaya


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
canlı ortam


Explanation:
Ses teknolojileri alanında "canlı ortam" olarak bazı kaynaklardan teyit ettim.


    Reference: http://www.radikaltr.com/markalarimiz/detay_marka.aspx?Secti...
Eren Kutlu Carnì
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Aynı düşüncedeyim Eren Hanım, ben de teyit ettim, teşekkür ederim.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aziz Kural: agree...
3 hrs

1 day1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
canlı çevre


Explanation:
uia

adem kaya
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish

1 day21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
yüklü ortam


Explanation:
...

Gulay Baran
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish