KudoZ home » English to Turkish » Telecom(munications)

Content Aggregation

Turkish translation: içerik toplama


12:58 Nov 10, 2013
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Telecom(munications)
English term or phrase: Content Aggregation
Sample text: universal content aggregation into a single view
nesrinden
Turkey
Turkish translation:içerik toplama
Explanation:
imho
Selected response from:

Gulay Baran
Turkey
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1içerik toplama
Gulay Baran
5içerik arttırma/arttırımı
Aziz Kural
5içerik kümelemeadem kaya
2içerik birikimi
ATIL KAYHAN


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
content aggregation
içerik toplama


Explanation:
imho

Gulay Baran
Turkey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 11

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Engin Gunduz
12 days
  -> Teşekkür ederim Engin Bey.

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
content aggregation
içerik birikimi


Explanation:
Diye tahmin ediyorum.

ATIL KAYHAN
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
content aggregation
içerik arttırma/arttırımı


Explanation:
Selam,
Aziz

Aziz Kural
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 4

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
content aggregation
içerik kümeleme


Explanation:
ueia

adem kaya
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish