KudoZ home » English to Turkish » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

catalog of questions

Turkish translation: çeşitli sorular


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:catalog of questions
Turkish translation:çeşitli sorular
Entered by: hfilik

14:49 Nov 26, 2013
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Transport / Transportation / Shipping
English term or phrase: catalog of questions
It is important to such a degree that the global security concept is inquired from nearly every new business transaction and also with existing customers in the context of audits with a catalog of questions.

soru kataloğu değil herhalde.

"....with existing customers in the context of audits with a catalog of questions." bu kısımdan ne anlam çıkarmalıyız.
hfilik
Turkey
çeşitli sorular
Explanation:
denetimler sırasında mevcut müşterilere yöneltilen çeşitli sorularla
Selected response from:

Raffi Jamgocyan
Turkey
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5tetkikle ilgili soru listesiSalih Ay
5çok sayıda soru
Aziz Kural
4denetimde aranacak hususlar
Can KARABULUT
4çeşitli sorular
Raffi Jamgocyan


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
çeşitli sorular


Explanation:
denetimler sırasında mevcut müşterilere yöneltilen çeşitli sorularla

Raffi Jamgocyan
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 76

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
denetimde aranacak hususlar


Explanation:
Denetim sırasında sorulacak soruların ve/veya araştırılacak hususların maddeler halinde yer aldığı bir kontrol listesi düşünüyorum.

Selamlar

Can KARABULUT

Can KARABULUT
Turkey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 24

47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
çok sayıda soru


Explanation:
hesap denetlemeleri ve/bununla ilgili çok sayıda soru bağlamında mevcut müşteriler ile...
Selam,
Aziz

Aziz Kural
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 12

55 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
tetkikle ilgili soru listesi


Explanation:
Örneğin: Çalışanlar şirket politikasını, kalite/üretim hedeflerini biliyor mu?v.b. gibi
yapılacak tetkikte/denetlemede kontrolü yapılacak hususlara/yerlere ait soruların tamamını içeren liste bu isimle anılır.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 days (2013-12-02 12:12:08 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

(tetkikle ilgili)* soru listesi
*Bağlam tetkik (audit) ile ilgili olduğundan

Salih Ay
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 24