KudoZ home » English to Turkish » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

collection order

Turkish translation: tahsilat emri


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:collection order
Turkish translation:tahsilat emri
Entered by: hfilik

09:21 Nov 29, 2013
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Transport / Transportation / Shipping
English term or phrase: collection order
You can switch between views with a simple click and track shipments for which you are the consignee, as well as your collection orders.

lojistik bağlamındaki karşılığı.
hfilik
Turkey
tahsilat emri
Explanation:
kendisine yapılan sevkiyatları ve tahsilat emirlerini izleyebilir gibi
Selected response from:

Pinar Ates
Turkey
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5siparişlerin tamamı/toplu haliSalih Ay
4 +1tahsilat emri
Pinar Ates


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
tahsilat emri


Explanation:
kendisine yapılan sevkiyatları ve tahsilat emirlerini izleyebilir gibi

Pinar Ates
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 24

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ali Bayraktar
0 min
  -> teşekkürler

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
siparişlerin tamamı/toplu hali


Explanation:
... basit bir tıklama ile siparişlerinizin tamamını da/siparişlerinizi toplu halde de görüntüleyebilirsiniz.

Salih Ay
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 24